Načítám Akce

BŘEZEN

06.03.21 Bohušice – Novotná, Filipská, Dobešová
13.02.21 Jaroměřice I – Svobodová, Chaloupková, Vechetová, Pudilová, Gothová
20.03.21 Jaroměřice II – Pokornovi, Spílková, Reslová
27.03.21 Jaroměřice III – Večeřovi, Gállovi, Hájkovi, Kříž

DUBEN

03.04.21 Jaroměřice IV – Stejskalová, Přinosilová, Kosmáková,Bémová, Škrdlová
10.04.21 Příložany- Pokorná, Jedličková, Machálková, Krejcarová
17.04.21 Popovice – Vyskočilová, Knotková, Sobotkovi
24.04.21 Blatnice – Velebová Marie a Zdeňka, Kampfová, Doležalová

KVĚTEN

01.05.21 Ratibořice – Nováčkovi, Líbalová, Špačková
08.05.21 Bohušice – Novotná, Filipská, Dobešová
15.05.21 Jaroměřice I – Svobodová, Chaloupková, Vechetová, Pudilová, Gothová
22.05.21 Jaroměřice II – Pokornovi, Spílková, Reslová
29.05.21 Jaroměřice III – Večeřovi, Gállovi, Hájkovi, Kříž

ČERVEN

05.06.21 Jaroměřice IV – Stejskalová, Přinosilová, Kosmáková,Bémová, Škrdlová
12.06.21 Příložany- Pokorná, Jedličková, Machálková, Krejcarová
19.06.21 Popovice – Vyskočilová, Knotková, Sobotkovi
26.06.21 Blatnice – Velebová Marie a Zdeňka, Kampfová, Doležalová

ČERVENEC

03.07.21 Ratibořice – Nováčkovi, Líbalová, Špačková
10.07.21 Bohušice – Novotná, Filipská, Dobešová
17.07.21 Jaroměřice I – Svobodová, Chaloupková,  Vechetová, Pudilová, Gothová
24.07.21 Jaroměřice II – Pokornovi, Spílková, Reslová
31.07.21 Jaroměřice III – Večeřovi, Gállovi, Hájkovi, Kříž

SRPEN

07.08.21 Jaroměřice IV – Stejskalová, Přinosilová, Kosmáková,Bémová, Škrdlová
14.08.21 Příložany- Pokorná, Jedličková, Machálková
21.08.21 Popovice – Vyskočilová, Knotková, Sobotkovi
28.08.21 Blatnice – Velebová Marie a Zdeňka, Kampfová, Doležalová

ZÁŘÍ

04.09.21 Ratibořice – Nováčkovi, Líbalová, Špačková
11.09.21 Bohušice – Novotná, Filipská, Dobešová
18.09.21 Jaroměřice I – Svobodová, Chaloupková, Vechetová, Pudilová, Gothová
25.09.21 Jaroměřice II – Pokornovi, Spílková, Reslová

ŘÍJEN

02.10.21 Jaroměřice III – Večeřovi, Gállovi, Hájkovi, Kříž
09.10.21 Jaroměřice IV – Stejskalová, Přinosilová, Kosmáková,Bémová, Škrdlová
16.10.21 Příložany- Pokorná, Jedličková, Machálková, Krejcarová
23.10.21 Popovice – Vyskočilová, Knotková, Sobotkovi
30.10.21 Blatnice – Velebová Marie a Zdeňka, Kampfová, Doležalová

LISTOPAD

06.11.21 Ratibořice – Nováčkovi, Líbalová, Špačková
13.11.21 Bohušice – Novotná, Filipská, Dobešová
20.11.21 Jaroměřice I – Svobodová, Chaloupková, Vechetová, Pudilová, Gothová
27.11.21 Jaroměřice II – Pokornovi, Spílková, Reslová

PROSINEC

04.12.21 Jaroměřice III – Večeřovi, Gállovi, Hájkovi, Kříž
11.12.21 Jaroměřice IV – Stejskalová, Přinosilová, Kosmáková,Bémová, Škrdlová
18.12.21 Příložany- Pokorná, Jedličková, Machálková, Krejcarová
25.12.21 Popovice – Vyskočilová, Knotková, Sobotkovi

 

 

Přejít nahoru